?

Log in

 
 
 
 
oxoniensis: fandom: tw running in circlesoxoniensis on July 27th, 2013 10:44 am (UTC)
Wow, what a gorgeous page! Congratulations all!
Heather: Vampire Diaries - Stefan Pinksetentpet on July 27th, 2013 01:07 pm (UTC)
congrats!
Y'all already know that: music | nicola | giggleshauntes on July 27th, 2013 03:53 pm (UTC)
Congrats to everyone! Gorgeous work all around :)
The Abominable Caffeine Monster: [spn] world so coldpoisonfield on July 27th, 2013 04:03 pm (UTC)
Congratulations everyone! :D
a random javascript function: 11 omgjsfunction on July 27th, 2013 08:08 pm (UTC)
*DEAD*

Omg. This can't be real. I think my brain has been connected to a perception-altering computer or something cause HOW CAN THIS BE??!? ;___;
Just, wow, I'm at a loss of words for how flattered and amazing this feels, like, I NEVER would have dared to hope to place in the top 3 in any one of these categories so idek how this happened :O

Anyway, THANK YOU SO MUCH!!! I'm so incredibly happy, you have no idea! I know I don't deserve ANY of this but I'll do my very best to be worth these placements!

Huuuuge congratulations to all the winners and everyone else who got nominated too, these awards were full of perfection and it was really difficult to vote just for a few makers in each category!
Peter, is your social worker in that horse?: Hannibal // Will - Rednaginis on July 27th, 2013 09:47 pm (UTC)
Omg, thank you so much! squeeeeeeee :D

And congrats to everyone else! And especially to jsfunction. :3
[c]: orphan black [c] allisonnyaza on July 28th, 2013 12:40 am (UTC)
So much talent ♥ Congratulations everybody. !
Amaya: DC → Pacey cuteneatmonster on July 28th, 2013 09:44 am (UTC)
Congrats everyone!
Ally: ST - Spock || Red Volcanovintagic on July 28th, 2013 12:42 pm (UTC)
So much awesome here! Congratulations! :D
theotherayn: VERTIGO only one is a wanderertheotherayn on July 28th, 2013 04:06 pm (UTC)
oh wow, thank you so much and congrats to everyone!
i'm not really a waitress...: actress. natalie dormer.raiindust on July 28th, 2013 09:20 pm (UTC)
Eeep, thanks! And a huge congratulations to all the winners!
be my little rock and roll queen.: sparkle meteh_haley on July 30th, 2013 07:53 pm (UTC)
*does the happy dance* YAY! JESS!!! :')
buñuelos 。◉ ㅂ ◉。: H → “ Panic ”pamkips on July 29th, 2013 01:13 am (UTC)
Congrats to all the winners!! ♥ ♥ Bowing to the amazing in this post, you guys are all the best. :3 Thanks btw, ty. ♥ ♥
Danielle: dc comics - stephdeternot on July 30th, 2013 06:54 pm (UTC)
Wow, thank you so much and congrats everyone!


I realized I forgot to thank some of the people who nominated me if I wasn't switching examples because I'm uncultured swine sometimes, sorry. Thank you guys so much, jsfunction, spankulert, ladymercury_10 and liemsiths. I thiiiink I got everyone but if I missed you I'm sorry :C
Lady Mercury: Joanladymercury_10 on July 30th, 2013 11:01 pm (UTC)
Congratulations and you are so so welcome, your icons are beautiful!
Sarah: I'll tell you no lies;oviedo on August 1st, 2013 11:26 am (UTC)
Oh wow didn't expect this at all I was maybe hoping to place in the crop category THANK YOU so much ♥ Also congrats everyone!!